AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
LAZIO1 AmaM - 1 Giornata

Monteverde Club - Roma (RM) - 27.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
BVA Rossa G
Terrazzano - Pagliaricci
Urban Beach Blu A
ALIA - CONRADO VEIGA SCALERA
2 - 1
Ore :
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - LUDOVICI
Urban Beach Blu B
MARZIALE - BONACCORSO
2 - 0
Ore :
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
DI LORENZO - PERSONENI
BVA Gialla M
Gilardoni - D'Agostino
2 - 1
Ore :
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
LONGO - PONGETTI
BVA Gialla A
Grandolfo - Tricarico
2 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 01:45
Ulivi Village Blu A
ACCIARI - NUCCIARELLI
Bamboo Rossa F
MAGIONAMI - CASTELLANI
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 01:45
BVA Rossa C
Terrazzano - Dioletta
Ibeach Roma Rossa E
LONGO - PERSONENI
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
Urban Beach Blu D
CONRADO VEIGA SCALERA - BONACCORSO
BVA Gialla N
Tricarico - Gilardoni
1 - 0
Ore 09:15
BVA Rossa A
Terrazzano - Sgro
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
LONGO - PONGETTI
1 - 2
Ore 09:15
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - LUDOVICI
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
DI LORENZO - PERSONENI
2 - 1
Ore 09:15
BVA Gialla A
Grandolfo - Tricarico
Urban Beach Blu A
ALIA - CONRADO VEIGA SCALERA
2 - 0
Ore 09:15
BVA Gialla B
D'Agostino - Mulieri
Urban Beach Blu B
MARZIALE - BONACCORSO
2 - 1
Ore 09:40
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
LONGO - PONGETTI
Ulivi Village Blu A
ACCIARI - NUCCIARELLI
2 - 0
Ore 09:40
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
DI LORENZO - PERSONENI
Ulivi Village Blu B
SERAFINI - FISCHER
2 - 0
Ore 09:40
Urban Beach Blu A
ALIA - CONRADO VEIGA SCALERA
Bamboo Rossa A
TAURO - MAGIONAMI
2 - 0
Ore 09:40
Urban Beach Blu B
MARZIALE - BONACCORSO
Bamboo Rossa B
CASTELLANI - CARLONI
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVA Rossa C
Terrazzano - Dioletta
Ibeach Roma Rossa D
PONGETTI - PERSONENI
1 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVA Rossa N
Sgro - Pagliaricci
Ulivi Village Blu A
ACCIARI - NUCCIARELLI
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - LUDOVICI
Ulivi Village Blu B
SERAFINI - FISCHER
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVA Gialla N
Tricarico - Gilardoni
Bamboo Rossa A
TAURO - MAGIONAMI
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVA Gialla B
D'Agostino - Mulieri
Bamboo Rossa B
CASTELLANI - CARLONI
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore :
Ulivi Village Blu A
ACCIARI - NUCCIARELLI
Bamboo Rossa A
TAURO - MAGIONAMI
2 - 0
Ore :
Ulivi Village Blu B
SERAFINI - FISCHER
Bamboo Rossa B
CASTELLANI - CARLONI
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Urban Beach Blu B
MARZIALE - BONACCORSO
BVA Gialla M
Gilardoni - D'Agostino
0 - 2
Ore :
Urban Beach Blu A
ALIA - CONRADO VEIGA SCALERA
BVA Gialla A
Grandolfo - Tricarico
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVA Rossa A
Terrazzano - Sgro
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
LONGO - PONGETTI
2 - 0
Ore :
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - LUDOVICI
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
DI LORENZO - PERSONENI
0 - 2