AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Over 45 Maschile
NORD-EST O45M - 2 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 06.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu A
sgarbi - russo
Mutina Blu A
Carletti - FANCELLI
2 - 0
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
Saggiorato - mazzoni
Mutina Blu B
COCCHI - Tesini
2 - 0
Ore :
Mutina Rossa A
Lo Iacono - Trapani
Active Beach Rossa F
Brizzi - Giugno
0 - 2
Ore :
Mutina Rossa M
Bortolamasi - Rocco
Active Beach Rossa E
Vandelli - Ferilli
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 01:45
Casa del Beach Blu C
sgarbi - Saggiorato
Active Beach Rossa D
Brizzi - Ferilli
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
Mutina Blu C
Carletti - COCCHI
Mutina Rossa G
Lo Iacono - Rocco
1 - 0
Ore 10:00
Mutina Rossa A
Lo Iacono - Trapani
Point Beach Blu G
Santarcangelo - Sabino
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Active Beach Rossa F
Brizzi - Giugno
Mutina Blu A
Carletti - FANCELLI
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Mutina Rossa M
Bortolamasi - Rocco
Point Beach Blu B
FABRIS - Poggesi
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
Mutina Rossa C
Lo Iacono - Bortolamasi
Point Beach Blu C
Santarcangelo - FABRIS
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
Point Beach Blu G
Santarcangelo - Sabino
Casa del Beach Blu A
sgarbi - russo
1 - 2
Ore 10:45
Active Beach Rossa E
Vandelli - Ferilli
Mutina Blu B
COCCHI - Tesini
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Point Beach Blu B
FABRIS - Poggesi
Casa del Beach Blu B
Saggiorato - mazzoni
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Mutina Rossa A
Lo Iacono - Trapani
Casa del Beach Blu A
sgarbi - russo
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Point Beach Blu F
Sabino - FABRIS
Casa del Beach Blu C
sgarbi - Saggiorato
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Blu N
Croati - Giordani
Mutina Blu A
Carletti - FANCELLI
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Blu C
Grassi - Minotti
Mutina Blu B
COCCHI - Tesini
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Mutina Rossa M
Bortolamasi - Rocco
Casa del Beach Blu B
Saggiorato - mazzoni
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Active Beach Blu C
Grassi - Minotti
Mutina Blu F
FANCELLI - COCCHI
0 - 1
Ore 12:15
Active Beach Rossa F
Brizzi - Giugno
Active Beach Blu N
Croati - Giordani
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Active Beach Rossa E
Vandelli - Ferilli
Active Beach Blu C
Grassi - Minotti
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Mutina Rossa E
Lo Iacono - Mattioli
Casa del Beach Blu C
sgarbi - Saggiorato
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore :
Point Beach Blu G
Santarcangelo - Sabino
Active Beach Blu N
Croati - Giordani
2 - 0
Ore :
Point Beach Blu B
FABRIS - Poggesi
Active Beach Blu C
Grassi - Minotti
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mutina Blu A
Carletti - FANCELLI
Mutina Rossa A
Lo Iacono - Trapani
2 - 0
Ore :
Mutina Blu B
COCCHI - Tesini
Mutina Rossa M
Bortolamasi - Rocco
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu A
sgarbi - russo
Active Beach Rossa F
Brizzi - Giugno
0 - 2
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
Saggiorato - mazzoni
Active Beach Rossa E
Vandelli - Ferilli
2 - 1