AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
CENTRO2 AmaF - 1 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Marotta (PU) - 27.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
BVU Rossa A
Bondi - Bissoni
Mattabel Rossa A
Amatori - Misiroli
2 - 1
Ore :
BVU Rossa B
Ferrini - Comandini
Mattabel Rossa B
Gallo - Lanci
2 - 0
Ore :
Bola Sport Blu A
Urbani - Fabbretti
Open Marche Blu A
Gasparroni - Didavide
0 - 2
Ore :
Bola Sport Blu B
Cardinali - Zemponi
Open Marche Blu B
Cappa - Moretti
0 - 2
Ore 07:00
BVU Rossa E
Bondi - Comandini
Mattabel Rossa E
Amatori - Lanci
1 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVU Rossa A
Bondi - Bissoni
BVI Blu A
Bellucci - Carnevalini
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVU Rossa B
Ferrini - Comandini
BVI Blu B
Gambella - D'incecco
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
Open Marche Blu A
Gasparroni - Didavide
BVS Ancona Blu A
Cantarelli - Giacchetta
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Open Marche Blu B
Cappa - Moretti
BVS Ancona Blu B
Luchetti - Schirillo
2 - 1
Ore 09:31
BVU Rossa C
Bondi - Ferrini
BVI Blu F
Carnevalini - Gambella
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa A
Bondi - Bissoni
Bola Sport Blu N
Fabbretti - Matteucci
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVU Rossa B
Ferrini - Comandini
Bola Sport Blu B
Cardinali - Zemponi
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVS Ancona Blu A
Cantarelli - Giacchetta
Mattabel Rossa A
Amatori - Misiroli
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVS Ancona Blu B
Luchetti - Schirillo
Mattabel Rossa B
Gallo - Lanci
1 - 2
Ore 10:45
BVS Ancona Blu C
Cantarelli - Luchetti
Mattabel Rossa E
Amatori - Lanci
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
BVI Blu A
Bellucci - Carnevalini
Bola Sport Blu A
Urbani - Fabbretti
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVI Blu B
Gambella - D'incecco
Bola Sport Blu H
Cardinali - Poeta
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Open Marche Blu A
Gasparroni - Didavide
Mattabel Rossa A
Amatori - Misiroli
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Open Marche Blu B
Cappa - Moretti
Mattabel Rossa B
Gallo - Lanci
1 - 2
Ore 11:45
Open Marche Blu F
Didavide - Cappa
Mattabel Rossa D
Misiroli - Lanci
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore :
BVI Blu A
Bellucci - Carnevalini
BVS Ancona Blu A
Cantarelli - Giacchetta
0 - 2
Ore :
BVI Blu B
Gambella - D'incecco
BVS Ancona Blu B
Luchetti - Schirillo
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mattabel Rossa A
Amatori - Misiroli
Bola Sport Blu A
Urbani - Fabbretti
2 - 0
Ore :
Mattabel Rossa B
Gallo - Lanci
Bola Sport Blu B
Cardinali - Zemponi
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVU Rossa A
Bondi - Bissoni
Open Marche Blu A
Gasparroni - Didavide
1 - 2
Ore :
BVU Rossa B
Ferrini - Comandini
Open Marche Blu B
Cappa - Moretti
0 - 2