AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LAZIO1 AmaF - 1 Giornata

Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM) - 27.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
BVA Blu A
Perelli - Snels
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
Romeo - Zanzuri
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVA Verde A
D'Auria - Annibalini
RBT Blu A
Gentili - Tallarita
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVA Verde B
Vio - bubola
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Sparandeo - Fionda
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVA Blu C
Perelli - Brambilla
Ibeach Roma Rossa F
Zanzuri - Sparandeo
1 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVA Blu A
Perelli - Snels
Ulivi Village Rossa A
Bertozzi - Pezone
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVA Verde A
D'Auria - Annibalini
Royal Arancio A
Corradi - rocchi
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BVA Verde B
Vio - bubola
Royal Arancio B
Ieva - Cancelli
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
Ulivi Village Rossa B
palazzetti - scioscia
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVA Verde E
D'Auria - bubola
Royal Arancio C
Corradi - Ieva
1 - 0
Ore 12:15
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
Romeo - Zanzuri
Ulivi Village Rossa A
Bertozzi - Pezone
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
RBT Blu G
Gentili - De Angelis
Royal Arancio A
Corradi - rocchi
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
Royal Arancio Q
Cancelli - nicosanti
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Ibeach Roma Rossa Q
Fionda - Gemma
Ulivi Village Rossa B
palazzetti - scioscia
1 - 2
Ore 13:00
Ibeach Roma Rossa D
Zanzuri - Fionda
Ulivi Village Rossa F
Pezone - palazzetti
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:10
Ulivi Village Rossa I
Faccenna - faccenna
Royal Arancio E
Corradi - Cancelli
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:30
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
Romeo - Zanzuri
RBT Blu G
Gentili - De Angelis
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
BVA Blu A
Perelli - Snels
BVA Verde A
D'Auria - Annibalini
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
BVA Verde Q
bubola - Rivellino
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Sparandeo - Fionda
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:45
BVA Verde A
D'Auria - Annibalini
RBT Blu A
Gentili - Tallarita
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 15:45
BVA Blu C
Perelli - Brambilla
Ibeach Roma Rossa D
Zanzuri - Fionda
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:40
Ulivi Village Rossa L
Bertozzi - faccenna
Royal Arancio A
Corradi - rocchi
2 - 0
Ore 13:40
Ulivi Village Rossa B
palazzetti - scioscia
Royal Arancio B
Ieva - Cancelli
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Sparandeo - Fionda
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
BVA Blu A
Perelli - Snels
Ibeach Roma Rossa A
Romeo - Zanzuri
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:00
BVA Verde B
Vio - bubola
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
BVA Verde A
D'Auria - Annibalini
RBT Blu A
Gentili - Tallarita
2 - 0