AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LAZIO3 AmaF - 1 Giornata

Monteverde Club - Roma (RM) - 28.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
Urban Beach A
ZULLINO - BORDI
Ibeach Roma A
SOLUSTRI - AULETTA
2 - 1
Ore :
Urban Beach I
VIGNA - GRECO
Ibeach Roma B
PIANELLI - PESARESI
2 - 1
Ore :
BVA B
CICCARELLA - PACI
Ulivi Village Q
UNGARETTI - DI PILLA
1 - 2
Ore :
BVA A
ZANON - ANGILI
Ulivi Village A
ROSATI - CALVARESE
2 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 01:45
Royal C
FORTE - CELIO
Bamboo F
MARSELLA - SANSONE
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
Ibeach Roma E
SOLUSTRI - PESARESI
BVA N
ANGILI - TERRAZZANO
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 01:45
BVA D
ANGILI - PACI
Ulivi Village D
CALVARESE - UNGARETTI
0 - 1
Ore 09:15
BVA A
ZANON - ANGILI
Urban Beach A
ZULLINO - BORDI
1 - 2
Ore 09:15
BVA B
CICCARELLA - PACI
Urban Beach I
VIGNA - GRECO
0 - 2
Ore 09:15
Ibeach Roma A
SOLUSTRI - AULETTA
Ulivi Village A
ROSATI - CALVARESE
0 - 2
Ore 09:15
Ibeach Roma M
PIO - PIANELLI
Ulivi Village B
STASIO - UNGARETTI
0 - 2
Ore 09:40
Urban Beach A
ZULLINO - BORDI
Royal A
FORTE - SPIZZICHINI
2 - 0
Ore 09:40
Urban Beach B
DE MEO - CAPOZZI
Royal B
CELIO - DENISI
2 - 0
Ore 09:40
Ibeach Roma A
SOLUSTRI - AULETTA
Bamboo A
DE PAOLIS - MARSELLA
2 - 0
Ore 09:40
Ibeach Roma Q
PESARESI - PIO
Bamboo B
SANSONE - CESILE
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVA A
ZANON - ANGILI
Royal A
FORTE - SPIZZICHINI
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
BVA B
CICCARELLA - PACI
Royal B
CELIO - DENISI
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
Ulivi Village A
ROSATI - CALVARESE
Bamboo A
DE PAOLIS - MARSELLA
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
Ulivi Village B
STASIO - UNGARETTI
Bamboo B
SANSONE - CESILE
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore :
Royal B
CELIO - DENISI
Bamboo B
SANSONE - CESILE
2 - 1
Ore :
Royal A
FORTE - SPIZZICHINI
Bamboo A
DE PAOLIS - MARSELLA
1 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Ibeach Roma A
SOLUSTRI - AULETTA
BVA A
ZANON - ANGILI
0 - 2
Ore :
Ibeach Roma B
PIANELLI - PESARESI
BVA Q
PACI - TERRAZZANO
0 - 0
Finale
Ore :
Urban Beach A
ZULLINO - BORDI
Ulivi Village A
ROSATI - CALVARESE
2 - 1
Ore :
Urban Beach B
DE MEO - CAPOZZI
Ulivi Village B
STASIO - UNGARETTI
2 - 1