AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
GRUPPO4 AmaM - 4 Giornata

Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN) - 03.04.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa O
PETRINI - VAIARELLI
Bola Sport Blu A
PIATTELLA - PULCINELLI
2 - 0
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa B
SEVERINI - BARCHIESI
Bola Sport Blu B
TITTARELLI - POLZONETTI
2 - 0
Ore :
Beach Revolution Rossa A
RONCA - LATTANZI
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CARLONI
0 - 2
Ore :
Beach Revolution Rossa B
CARLINFANTE - GRAUSBERG
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - MATTEUCCI
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Beach Revolution Rossa G
RONCA - CIALE'
BVS Ancona Rossa N
PETRINI - PERGOLESI
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
Beach Revolution Rossa B
CARLINFANTE - GRAUSBERG
BVS Ancona Rossa H
SEVERINI - VAIARELLI
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CARLONI
Bola Sport Blu A
PIATTELLA - PULCINELLI
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - MATTEUCCI
Bola Sport Blu B
TITTARELLI - POLZONETTI
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
BVS Ancona Blu I
POLENTA - LOSCO
Bola Sport Blu A
PIATTELLA - PULCINELLI
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVS Ancona Blu B
COPPARI - LEONORI
Bola Sport Blu B
TITTARELLI - POLZONETTI
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Touch the Sky Blu A
FALEGNAMI - DELL'ARTINO
Beach Revolution Rossa A
RONCA - LATTANZI
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Touch the Sky Blu H
CUCCOLINI - TOCCACELI
Beach Revolution Rossa B
CARLINFANTE - GRAUSBERG
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Touch the Sky Blu A
FALEGNAMI - DELL'ARTINO
BVS Ancona Rossa O
PETRINI - VAIARELLI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Touch the Sky Blu B
CUCCOLINI - FAZIO
BVS Ancona Rossa M
PERGOLESI - SEVERINI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu I
POLENTA - LOSCO
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CARLONI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Blu B
COPPARI - LEONORI
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - MATTEUCCI
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
BVS Ancona Blu F
LOSCO - COPPARI
Bola Sport Blu A
PIATTELLA - PULCINELLI
0 - 1
Ore 11:15
Touch the Sky Blu L
FALEGNAMI - TOCCACELI
Beach Revolution Rossa Q
GRAUSBERG - CIALE'
0 - 1
Ore 11:45
BVS Ancona Blu E
POLENTA - LEONORI
BVI Rossa C
CATENA - CESARETTI
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore :
Touch the Sky Blu A
FALEGNAMI - DELL'ARTINO
BVS Ancona Blu I
POLENTA - LOSCO
0 - 2
Ore :
Touch the Sky Blu B
CUCCOLINI - FAZIO
BVS Ancona Blu B
COPPARI - LEONORI
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Bola Sport Blu L
PIATTELLA - SIDERI
Beach Revolution Rossa A
RONCA - LATTANZI
1 - 2
Ore :
Bola Sport Blu B
TITTARELLI - POLZONETTI
Beach Revolution Rossa B
CARLINFANTE - GRAUSBERG
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa A
GIORDANI - PETRINI
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CARLONI
0 - 2
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa H
SEVERINI - VAIARELLI
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - MATTEUCCI
0 - 2