AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
GRUPPO5 AmaM - 4 Giornata

Palabva - Roma (RM) - 03.04.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - Ludovici
Urban Beach Blu A
Bonaccorso - Marziale
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVA Rossa A
Terrazzano - Sgro
Urban Beach Blu P
Vitello - Conrado Veiga Scalera
0 - 2
Ore 09:31
BVA Rossa D
Sgro - Ludovici
Urban Beach Blu G
Bonaccorso - Conrado Veiga Scalera
1 - 0
Ore 09:35
RBT Rossa O
Lelli - Cricchi
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
2 - 0
Ore 09:35
RBT Rossa B
Bruno - Perrone
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
BVA Arancio B
Barigelli - Spennati
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
BVA Arancio A
Lauretti - D'Andria
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
Urban Beach Blu A
Bonaccorso - Marziale
Royal Rossa A
Ponzianelli - Borzelli
2 - 1
Ore 10:40
Urban Beach Blu P
Vitello - Conrado Veiga Scalera
Royal Rossa Q
Romagnoli - Ferraro
2 - 1
Ore 10:45
RBT Rossa A
Lelli - Matteoni
BVA Arancio B
Barigelli - Spennati
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
RBT Rossa A
Cricchi - Pagliei
BVA Arancio Q
Maiorini - Funari
2 - 1
Ore 11:20
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - Ludovici
Royal Rossa N
Ponzianelli - Ferraro
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
BVA Rossa G
Terrazzano - Pagliaricci
Royal Rossa B
Imbimbo - Romagnoli
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:50
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - Ludovici
BVA Arancio B
Barigelli - Spennati
2 - 1
Ore 12:50
BVA Rossa N
Sgro - Pagliaricci
BVA Arancio B
Lauretti - D'Andria
2 - 0
Ore 12:50
Urban Beach Blu A
Bonaccorso - Marziale
RBT Rossa A
Lelli - Matteoni
0 - 2
Ore 12:50
Urban Beach Blu P
Vitello - Conrado Veiga Scalera
RBT Rossa B
Bruno - Perrone
2 - 1
Ore 13:35
Urban Beach Blu G
Bonaccorso - Conrado Veiga Scalera
RBT Rossa E
Lelli - Perrone
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
BVA Arancio Q
Maiorini - Funari
Urban Beach Blu P
Vitello - Conrado Veiga Scalera
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:05
Royal Rossa G
Borzelli - Ferraro
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
2 - 0
Ore 12:05
Royal Rossa B
Imbimbo - Romagnoli
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 14:15
BVA Arancio O
Spennati - Funari
Urban Beach Blu N
Marziale - Conrado Veiga Scalera
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
BVA Arancio M
Lauretti - Maiorini
Urban Beach Blu Q
Vitello - Czekiel
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 14:10
BVA Rossa B
Dioletta - Ludovici
RBT Rossa A
Lelli - Matteoni
2 - 1
Ore 14:10
BVA Rossa N
Sgro - Pagliaricci
RBT Rossa B
Bruno - Perrone
2 - 0