AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
GRUPPO2 AmaF - 4 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 03.04.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu E
ZANELLA - INSELVINI
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu B
CORSO - DE BORTOLI
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
MBA Milano Gialla A
Cesari - Marcheggiani
Playa Bonita Blu F
FERRI - MEZZADRI
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
Real Beach Blu D
INSELVINI - DE BORTOLI
Casa del Beach Blu C
ZONI - MOSCONI
1 - 0
Ore 11:30
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
Mutina Blu N
CONTINI - MIANI
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
Mutina Blu B
VISCIONI - GHIRARDI
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
Playa Bonita Blu Q
MENGA - COPPI
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
Playa Bonita Blu F
FERRI - MEZZADRI
Mutina Blu N
CONTINI - MIANI
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
MBA Milano Gialla A
Cesari - Marcheggiani
Real Beach Blu N
INSELVINI - MARTIN
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
Real Beach Blu B
CORSO - DE BORTOLI
2 - 0
Ore 13:15
MBA Milano Gialla D
Marcheggiani - Girotti
Real Beach Blu F
CORSO - MARTIN
1 - 0
Ore 13:30
MBA Milano Gialla A
Cesari - Marcheggiani
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Playa Bonita Blu M
COPPI - BINACCHI
Mutina Blu B
VISCIONI - GHIRARDI
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Playa Bonita Blu C
FERRI - BINACCHI
Mutina Blu Q
GHIRARDI - MIANI
1 - 0
Ore 14:30
Playa Bonita Blu F
FERRI - MEZZADRI
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Playa Bonita Blu M
COPPI - BINACCHI
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Real Beach Blu E
ZANELLA - INSELVINI
Mutina Blu N
CONTINI - MIANI
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Real Beach Blu B
CORSO - DE BORTOLI
Mutina Blu B
VISCIONI - GHIRARDI
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
Playa Bonita Blu N
FERRI - COPPI
Casa del Beach Blu C
ZONI - MOSCONI
1 - 0
Ore 15:30
Real Beach Blu E
ZANELLA - INSELVINI
Playa Bonita Blu F
MEZZADRI - BINACCHI
1 - 2
Ore 15:30
Real Beach Blu Q
DE BORTOLI - MARTIN
Playa Bonita Blu Q
MENGA - COPPI
2 - 0
Ore 16:15
Real Beach Blu D
INSELVINI - DE BORTOLI
Playa Bonita Blu M
COPPI - MEZZADRI
1 - 0
Ore 16:30
MBA Milano Gialla A
Cesari - Marcheggiani
Mutina Blu N
CONTINI - MIANI
2 - 0
Ore 16:30
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
Mutina Blu B
VISCIONI - GHIRARDI
2 - 0