AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
GRUPPO7 AmaM - 3 Giornata

Palabva - Roma (RM) - 06.03.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVA Gialla B
D'Agostino - Mulieri
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Governatori - Delli Veneri
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVA Gialla N
Tricarico - Gilardoni
Ibeach Monte Blu B
Lolli - Pascale
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Ibeach Monte Rossa A
Mancini - Mele
Royal Rossa A
Borzelli - Ponzianelli
0 - 2
Ore 09:30
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
De Gattis - Orsini
Royal Rossa B
Romagnoli - Imbimbo
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
Ibeach Monte Rossa D
Mele - De Gattis
Royal Rossa D
Ponzianelli - Romagnoli
0 - 1
Ore 10:25
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Governatori - Farina
Beach Republic Blu A
Vergineo - Viana Paulino
2 - 0
Ore 10:25
Ibeach Monte Blu D
Delli Veneri - Pascale
Beach Republic Blu B
Aquino - Furno
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
BVA Gialla G
D'Agostino - Grandolfo
Ibeach Monte Rossa N
Mele - Simonetti
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
BVA Gialla B
Tricarico - Gilardoni
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
Orsini - De Gattis
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
Royal Rossa A
Borzelli - Ponzianelli
Beach Republic Blu A
Vergineo - Viana Paulino
2 - 1
Ore 11:10
Royal Rossa Q
Romagnoli - Ferraro
Beach Republic Blu B
Aquino - Furno
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Governatori - Farina
Ibeach Monte Rossa N
Mele - Simonetti
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Ibeach Monte Blu D
Delli Veneri - Pascale
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
De Gattis - Orsini
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
BVA Gialla B
D'Agostino - Mulieri
Beach Republic Blu A
Vergineo - Viana Paulino
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
BVA Gialla M
Tricarico - Grandolfo
Beach Republic Blu B
Aquino - Furno
2 - 0
Ore 12:25
Ibeach Monte Blu G
Governatori - Delli Veneri
Royal Rossa N
Ponzianelli - Ferraro
0 - 2
Ore 12:25
Ibeach Monte Blu B
Lolli - Pascale
Royal Rossa B
Romagnoli - Imbimbo
1 - 2
Ore 12:40
Ibeach Monte Rossa N
Mele - Simonetti
Beach Republic Blu A
Vergineo - Viana Paulino
1 - 2
Ore 12:40
Ibeach Monte Rossa H
Orsini - Storace
Beach Republic Blu B
Aquino - Furno
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
Ibeach Monte Rossa E
Simonetti - Orsini
Beach Republic Blu D
Viana Paulino - Furno
0 - 1
Ore 13:15
BVA Gialla N
Tricarico - Gilardoni
Royal Rossa M
Imbimbo - Ferraro
2 - 1
Ore 13:15
BVA Gialla G
D'Agostino - Grandolfo
Royal Rossa A
Borzelli - Ponzianelli
2 - 0