AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
CENTRO1 AmaF - 1 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Marotta (PU) - 28.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
Stadium Marotta Blu A
Bettini - Rossi
BVI Rossa A
Donati - Mercanti
0 - 2
Ore :
Stadium Marotta Blu B
Baldelli - Palazzo
BVI Rossa B
Mattei - Gregorini
0 - 2
Ore :
BVU Blu A
Calboli - Severi
Mattabel Blu A
Sgarzini - Magnaterra
2 - 0
Ore :
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Babbi
Mattabel Blu B
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Schiaratura
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 01:45
BVU Blu E
Calboli - Babbi
BVI Rossa F
Mercanti - Mattei
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 01:45
MBA Forli Blu D
Mordenti - Massari
Open Marche Rossa D
Scoccia - Diomedi
1 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
Mattabel Blu F
Magnaterra - Lugnoli Fabrizi
Stadium Marotta Blu E
Bettini - Palazzo
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
BVU Blu A
Calboli - Severi
MBA Forli Blu A
Bosi - Mordenti
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Babbi
MBA Forli Blu B
Leardini - Massari
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Open Marche Rossa A
Montani - Scoccia
BVI Rossa A
Donati - Mercanti
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Open Marche Rossa B
Biondi - Diomedi
BVI Rossa B
Mattei - Gregorini
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVU Blu A
Calboli - Severi
Stadium Marotta Blu A
Bettini - Rossi
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Babbi
Stadium Marotta Blu B
Baldelli - Palazzo
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Open Marche Rossa A
Montani - Scoccia
Mattabel Blu A
Sgarzini - Magnaterra
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Open Marche Rossa B
Biondi - Diomedi
Mattabel Blu B
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Schiaratura
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Open Marche Rossa C
Montani - Biondi
Mattabel Blu F
Magnaterra - Lugnoli Fabrizi
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
MBA Forli Blu A
Bosi - Mordenti
Stadium Marotta Blu A
Bettini - Rossi
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
MBA Forli Blu B
Leardini - Massari
Stadium Marotta Blu B
Baldelli - Palazzo
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BVI Rossa A
Donati - Mercanti
Mattabel Blu A
Sgarzini - Magnaterra
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BVI Rossa B
Mattei - Gregorini
Mattabel Blu B
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Schiaratura
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
MBA Forli Blu C
Bosi - Leardini
Stadium Marotta Blu E
Bettini - Palazzo
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore :
MBA Forli Blu A
Bosi - Mordenti
Open Marche Rossa A
Montani - Scoccia
2 - 0
Ore :
MBA Forli Blu B
Leardini - Massari
Open Marche Rossa B
Biondi - Diomedi
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Mattabel Blu B
Lugnoli Fabrizi - Schiaratura
Stadium Marotta Blu B
Baldelli - Palazzo
2 - 0
Ore :
Mattabel Blu A
Sgarzini - Magnaterra
Stadium Marotta Blu A
Bettini - Rossi
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
BVU Blu B
Morganti - Babbi
BVI Rossa B
Mattei - Gregorini
2 - 0
Ore :
BVU Blu A
Calboli - Severi
BVI Rossa A
Donati - Mercanti
1 - 2