AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
GRUPPO8 AmaM - 3 Giornata

Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM) - 06.03.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 01:55
Urban Beach Rossa C
Tommasi - Re
Bamboo Rossa C
Castellani - Inghingoli
0 - 1
Ore 10:10
BVA Blu G
Sigismondi - Di Vetta
Urban Beach Rossa I
Di Napoli - Longhi
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
Urban Beach Blu A
Bonaccorso - Marziale
Bamboo Blu I
Carpentieri - Di Vincenzo
2 - 0
Ore 10:10
Urban Beach Blu I
Conrado Veiga Scalera - Vitello
Bamboo Blu I
Bartolini - De Simone
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Bamboo Blu I
Carpentieri - Di Vincenzo
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
Bamboo Blu M
Catucci - Bartolini
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
1 - 2
Ore 10:50
BVA Blu P
Fiorentini - Sasso
Urban Beach Rossa B
Re - Squillino
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
BVA Blu B
Migliorati - Fiorentini
Bamboo Rossa O
Inghingoli - Buiarelli
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
BVA Blu A
Sigismondi - Politi
Bamboo Rossa I
Castellani - Magionami
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Urban Beach Blu I
Conrado Veiga Scalera - Vitello
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Urban Beach Blu B
Alia - Czekiel
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Urban Beach Rossa A
Tommasi - Chiaula
Bamboo Rossa O
Inghingoli - Buiarelli
2 - 1
Ore 12:10
Urban Beach Rossa M
Di Napoli - Re
Bamboo Rossa I
Castellani - Magionami
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 13:25
Bamboo Rossa O
Inghingoli - Buiarelli
Urban Beach Blu A
Bonaccorso - Marziale
0 - 2
Ore 13:55
Bamboo Rossa I
Castellani - Magionami
Urban Beach Blu I
Conrado Veiga Scalera - Vitello
1 - 2
Ore 14:00
BVA Blu G
Sigismondi - Di Vetta
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
2 - 1
Ore 14:15
BVA Blu P
Fiorentini - Sasso
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
1 - 2
Ore 15:00
BVA Blu E
Sigismondi - Fiorentini
Royal Blu E
Bocchetta - Zarlenga
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:25
Urban Beach Rossa A
Tommasi - Chiaula
Bamboo Blu I
Carpentieri - Di Vincenzo
2 - 0
Ore 13:25
Urban Beach Rossa I
Di Napoli - Longhi
Bamboo Blu I
Bartolini - De Simone
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:40
BVA Blu I
Di Vetta - Sasso
Bamboo Rossa O
Inghingoli - Buiarelli
2 - 0
Ore 15:40
BVA Blu D
Politi - Fiorentini
Bamboo Rossa I
Castellani - Magionami
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 15:30
Royal Blu L
Bocchetta - Mastropietro
Urban Beach Blu A
Bonaccorso - Marziale
0 - 2
Ore 16:00
Royal Blu B
Marchetti - Zarlenga
Urban Beach Blu I
Conrado Veiga Scalera - Vitello
0 - 2