AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
GRUPPO2 AmaM - 3 Giornata

C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI) - 06.03.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
GTA Milano Rossa A
Drudi - Abundo
MBA Milano Rossa A
Moltrasio - Narcisio
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA Milano Rossa B
Santamaria - Procino
MBA Milano Rossa B
Bernasconi - Calvanese
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA Milano Blu A
Genito - Romarri
MBA Milano Blu A
Alongi - Maggioni
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
GTA Milano Blu B
Statera - Masotti
MBA Milano Blu B
Paganini - Iscieri
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
MBA Milano Rossa A
Moltrasio - Narcisio
BLVS Blu A
Leone - Colombetti
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
MBA Milano Rossa B
Bernasconi - Calvanese
BLVS Blu B
Monaia - Ferrini
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
GTA Milano Blu A
Genito - Romarri
GTA Milano Arancio A
Meazza - Colombo
0 - 2
Ore 11:45
GTA Milano Blu C
Genito - Statera
MBA Milano Blu C
Alongi - Paganini
1 - 0
Ore 12:00
GTA Milano Blu B
Statera - Masotti
GTA Milano Arancio B
Milanesi - Di Antonio
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
MBA Milano Rossa E
Moltrasio - Calvanese
BLVS Blu F
Colombetti - Monaia
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
GTA Milano Rossa A
Drudi - Abundo
BLVS Blu G
Leone - Gripia
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
GTA Milano Rossa B
Santamaria - Procino
BLVS Blu P
Ferrini - Benetello
2 - 0
Ore 12:30
MBA Milano Blu A
Alongi - Maggioni
GTA Milano Arancio A
Meazza - Colombo
1 - 2
Ore 13:00
MBA Milano Blu B
Paganini - Iscieri
GTA Milano Arancio B
Milanesi - Di Antonio
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 15:15
GTA Milano Rossa A
Drudi - Abundo
GTA Milano Blu A
Genito - Romarri
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
MBA Milano Rossa A
Moltrasio - Narcisio
GTA Milano Arancio A
Meazza - Colombo
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 15:45
BLVS Blu A
Leone - Colombetti
MBA Milano Blu A
Alongi - Maggioni
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 16:00
GTA Milano Rossa B
Santamaria - Procino
GTA Milano Blu B
Statera - Masotti
1 - 2
Ore 16:00
MBA Milano Rossa B
Bernasconi - Calvanese
GTA Milano Arancio B
Milanesi - Di Antonio
0 - 2
Ore 16:45
GTA Milano Rossa D
Abundo - Procino
GTA Milano Blu E
Genito - Masotti
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 15:00
BLVS Blu A
Leone - Colombetti
MBA Milano Blu A
Alongi - Maggioni
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
BLVS Blu Q
Ferrini - Gripia
MBA Milano Blu B
Paganini - Iscieri
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 17:15
GTA Milano Rossa A
Drudi - Abundo
MBA Milano Rossa A
Moltrasio - Narcisio
2 - 0
Ore 17:30
GTA Milano Rossa B
Santamaria - Procino
MBA Milano Rossa B
Bernasconi - Calvanese
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 17:00
GTA Milano Blu A
Genito - Romarri
GTA Milano Arancio A
Meazza - Colombo
0 - 2
Ore 17:30
GTA Milano Blu B
Statera - Masotti
GTA Milano Arancio B
Milanesi - Di Antonio
0 - 2