AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
GRUPPO3 AmaM - 3 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 06.03.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore :
Playa Bonita Blu A
CLEMENTE - Gatti
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
2 - 0
Ore :
Playa Bonita Blu P
DI MARTINO - AMATO
FVG Blu B
PELLEGRINO - FIORINI
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu I
loglisci - manzoli
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
2 - 1
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
simonazzi - landi
FVG Blu B
PELLEGRINO - FIORINI
2 - 0
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Rossa L
PRIERO - PRIERO
Casa del Beach Blu I
loglisci - manzoli
1 - 2
Semifinali
Ore :
Mutina Blu A
GASPERINI - VACCARI
Real Beach Rossa B
ARRIGONI - RAMPON
1 - 2
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Rossa B
Ceccarini - Arcolini
Casa del Beach Blu B
simonazzi - landi
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore :
Mutina Blu B
MALERBA - BABOLIN
Real Beach Rossa L
DANIELE - RIZZATO
0 - 2
Ore :
Real Beach Rossa A
RAMPON - ARRIGONI
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
2 - 1
Ore :
Real Beach Rossa L
DANIELE - RIZZATO
FVG Blu B
PELLEGRINO - FIORINI
2 - 0
Ore 01:45
Playa Bonita Blu A
CLEMENTE - Gatti
FVG Blu G
NADALUTTI - STOLFO
0 - 1
Ore 07:00
Mutina Blu A
GASPERINI - VACCARI
Casa del Beach Blu I
loglisci - manzoli
0 - 2
Ore 07:00
Mutina Blu B
MALERBA - BABOLIN
Casa del Beach Blu B
simonazzi - landi
2 - 1
Ore 07:45
Mutina Blu E
GASPERINI - BABOLIN
Casa del Beach Blu F
loglisci - simonazzi
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
Mutina Blu A
GASPERINI - VACCARI
Parma Beach Arena Rossa L
PRIERO - PRIERO
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Mutina Blu E
BASCHIERI - MALERBA
Parma Beach Arena Rossa B
Ceccarini - Arcolini
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa B
ARRIGONI - RAMPON
Playa Bonita Blu A
CLEMENTE - Gatti
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Real Beach Rossa L
DANIELE - RIZZATO
Playa Bonita Blu P
DI MARTINO - AMATO
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Rossa L
PRIERO - PRIERO
Playa Bonita Blu A
CLEMENTE - Gatti
2 - 0
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Rossa B
Ceccarini - Arcolini
Playa Bonita Blu B
DI MARTINO - AMATO
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
Mutina Blu A
GASPERINI - VACCARI
0 - 2
Ore :
FVG Blu B
PELLEGRINO - FIORINI
Mutina Blu B
MALERBA - BABOLIN
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu A
manzoli - loglisci
Real Beach Rossa A
RAMPON - ARRIGONI
0 - 2
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
simonazzi - landi
Real Beach Rossa L
DANIELE - RIZZATO
1 - 2