AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
GRUPPO3 AmaF - 3 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 05.03.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
Parma Beach Arena Rossa B
PASSANI - VERDELLI
2 - 0
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
Parma Beach Arena Rossa A
STAGNI - DONELLI
2 - 1
Ore :
FVG Blu A
BULFONE - CESARIN
Mutina Blu A
MACCHIONI - CONTINI
2 - 1
Ore :
FVG Blu M
NUZZI - MARKOVIC
Mutina Blu Q
GHIRARDI - MIANI
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 01:45
Parma Beach Arena Blu C
MENABENI - CARRA
Casa del Beach Rossa D
PRANDO - CODIFAVA
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 01:45
FVG Blu G
BULFONE - MARKOVIC
Mutina Blu N
CONTINI - MIANI
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
Casa del Beach Rossa A
LANZA - PRANDO
Parma Beach Arena Rossa B
PASSANI - VERDELLI
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
MENABENI - CARLOT
FVG Blu A
BULFONE - CESARIN
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
Casa del Beach Rossa B
BENZI - CODIFAVA
Parma Beach Arena Rossa A
STAGNI - DONELLI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Parma Beach Arena Blu E
CARRA - FERTONANI
FVG Blu B
NUZZI - FONGA
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
MENABENI - CARLOT
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Parma Beach Arena Rossa A
PASSANI - VERDELLI
Mutina Blu N
CONTINI - MIANI
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
Parma Beach Arena Blu E
CARRA - FERTONANI
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Parma Beach Arena Rossa A
STAGNI - DONELLI
Mutina Blu B
VISCIONI - GHIRARDI
1 - 2
Ore 13:00
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
FVG Blu A
BULFONE - CESARIN
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Casa del Beach Rossa A
LANZA - PRANDO
Mutina Blu A
MACCHIONI - CONTINI
1 - 2
Ore 13:00
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
FVG Blu B
NUZZI - FONGA
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Casa del Beach Rossa B
BENZI - CODIFAVA
Mutina Blu Q
GHIRARDI - MIANI
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Blu E
CARRA - FERTONANI
Casa del Beach Rossa B
BENZI - CODIFAVA
2 - 0
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
MENABENI - CARLOT
Casa del Beach Rossa A
LANZA - PRANDO
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Rossa B
PASSANI - VERDELLI
FVG Blu A
BULFONE - CESARIN
0 - 2
Ore :
Parma Beach Arena Rossa A
STAGNI - DONELLI
FVG Blu B
NUZZI - FONGA
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu A
BORTOLOTTI - ZONI
Mutina Blu A
MACCHIONI - CONTINI
2 - 0
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
MOSCONI - BERTAZZONI
Mutina Blu B
VISCIONI - GHIRARDI
2 - 1