AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LOMBARDIA AmaF - 1 Giornata

Mc2 Sportway - Buccinasco (MI) - 28.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:00
GTA Milano Blu A
Ariodante - Olgiati
Bergamo Blu A
Cavagna - Marsetti
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
BLVS Rossa A
Ferro - Milani
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Mazza
1 - 2
Ore 10:00
GTA Milano Blu B
Banfi - Givone
Bergamo Blu B
Ghezzi - Mazza
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
GTA Milano Blu A
Ariodante - Olgiati
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
MBA Milano Gialla B
Girotti - Paganini
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
GTA Milano Blu B
Banfi - Givone
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - Spedicato
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Bergamo Blu A
Cavagna - Marsetti
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
GTA Milano Gialla A
Bunino - Colli
BLVS Rossa A
Ferro - Milani
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Bergamo Blu B
Ghezzi - Mazza
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - Spedicato
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
BLVS Rossa C
Ferro - Mosca
MBA Milano Gialla F
Mazza - Girotti
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
GTA Milano Gialla B
Dameno - Costa
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
GTA Milano Gialla A
Bunino - Colli
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Mazza
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
GTA Milano Gialla B
Dameno - Costa
MBA Milano Gialla B
Girotti - Paganini
2 - 1
Ore 12:45
GTA Milano Gialla C
Bunino - Dameno
MBA Milano Gialla F
Mazza - Girotti
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Bergamo Blu A
Cavagna - Marsetti
BLVS Rossa A
Ferro - Milani
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Mazza
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
Bergamo Blu B
Ghezzi - Mazza
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - Spedicato
MBA Milano Gialla B
Girotti - Paganini
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 16:15
Bergamo Blu E
Cavagna - Mazza
MBA Milano Gialla F
Mazza - Girotti
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
GTA Milano Blu A
Ariodante - Olgiati
GTA Milano Gialla A
Bunino - Colli
0 - 2
Ore 14:30
GTA Milano Blu B
Banfi - Givone
GTA Milano Gialla B
Dameno - Costa
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
BLVS Rossa A
Ferro - Milani
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
2 - 0
Ore 15:30
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - Spedicato
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 15:00
Bergamo Blu A
Cavagna - Marsetti
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Mazza
2 - 0
Ore 15:30
Bergamo Blu B
Ghezzi - Mazza
MBA Milano Gialla B
Girotti - Paganini
1 - 2