AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LAZIO1 AmaF - 2 Giornata

Palabva - Roma (RM) - 05.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
BVA Verde B
Vio - D'Auria
Ulivi Village Rossa M
Faccenna - Canofari
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVA Verde N
Annibalini - Rivellino
Ulivi Village Rossa A
Bertozzi - Pezone
2 - 1
Ore 09:30
RBT Blu G
Gentili - De Angelis
Royal Arancio B
Minotti - Ieva
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
Royal Arancio E
Corradi - Cancelli
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Sparandeo - Fionda
Ulivi Village Rossa A
Bertozzi - Pezone
0 - 2
Ore 10:30
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Macori - Zanzuri
Ulivi Village Rossa B
Faccenna - Clabassi
2 - 0
Ore 10:40
Ibeach Roma Rossa C
Fionda - Macori
Ulivi Village Rossa E
Bertozzi - Clabassi
0 - 1
Ore 10:45
BVA Blu A
Perelli - Snels
Royal Arancio E
Corradi - Cancelli
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
Royal Arancio B
Minotti - Ieva
1 - 2
Ore 11:00
BVA Blu F
Snels - Brambilla
Royal Arancio B
Ieva - Cancelli
0 - 1
Ore 11:10
BVA Verde N
Annibalini - Rivellino
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Sparandeo - Fionda
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
BVA Verde Q
D'Auria - Giuseppi
Ibeach Roma Rossa B
Macori - Zanzuri
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
BVA Blu N
Snels - Rizzitelli
2 - 0
Ore 11:10
RBT Blu G
Gentili - De Angelis
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 12:32
Ibeach Roma Rossa E
Romeo - Fionda
BVA Blu C
Perelli - Brambilla
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:35
BVA Verde N
Annibalini - Rivellino
Royal Arancio E
Corradi - Cancelli
2 - 0
Ore 12:40
BVA Verde C
D'Auria - Vio
Royal Arancio B
Minotti - Ieva
2 - 0
Ore 12:50
Ulivi Village Rossa N
Pezone - Canofari
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Ulivi Village Rossa B
Faccenna - Clabassi
RBT Blu G
Gentili - De Angelis
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 14:18
Royal Arancio B
Ieva - Cancelli
Ulivi Village Rossa E
Bertozzi - Clabassi
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:30
Ibeach Roma Rossa Q
Fionda - Gemma
BVA Blu A
Perelli - Snels
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
Ibeach Roma Rossa Q
Zanzuri - Romeo
BVA Blu B
Brambilla - Damato
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 14:15
Royal Arancio E
Corradi - Cancelli
Ulivi Village Rossa A
Bertozzi - Pezone
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Royal Arancio B
Minotti - Ieva
Ulivi Village Rossa B
Faccenna - Clabassi
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:20
BVA Verde N
Annibalini - Giuseppi
RBT Blu B
Romiti - Caporale
0 - 2
Ore 14:20
BVA Verde C
D'Auria - Vio
RBT Blu G
Gentili - De Angelis
0 - 2