AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LAZIO3 AmaF - 2 Giornata

Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM) - 05.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
Urban Beach Rossa A
Zullino - Bordi
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Auletta - Casciani
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Urban Beach Rossa B
De Meo - Capozzi
Ibeach Roma Blu Q
Pesaresi - Pio
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Ulivi Village Blu A
Rosati - Calvarese
BVA Arancio D
Fiori - Fiori
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach Rossa A
Zullino - Bordi
Bamboo Rossa A
Barigelli - Aurizi
2 - 0
Ore 10:00
Urban Beach Rossa B
De Meo - Capozzi
Bamboo Rossa B
Martino - Petrella
2 - 0
Ore 10:09
Ulivi Village Blu B
Paffetti - Stasio
BVA Arancio F
Fiori - Zanon
1 - 2
Ore 10:54
Ulivi Village Blu C
Calvarese - Paffetti
BVA Arancio C
Angoli Moglioni - Zanon
0 - 1
Ore 10:55
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Auletta - Casciani
Bamboo Rossa A
Barigelli - Aurizi
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Ulivi Village Blu M
Paffetti - Ungaretti
Royal Rossa E
Spizzichini - Celio
2 - 0
Ore 11:40
Ibeach Roma Blu Q
Pesaresi - Pio
Bamboo Rossa B
Martino - Petrella
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Ulivi Village Blu A
Rosati - Calvarese
Royal Rossa F
Alesi - Forte
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BVA Arancio D
Fiori - Fiori
Royal Rossa A
Forte - Alesi
2 - 1
Ore 12:00
BVA Arancio F
Fiori - Zanon
Royal Rossa E
Spizzichini - Celio
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:00
Urban Beach Rossa A
Zullino - Bordi
Ulivi Village Blu A
Rosati - Calvarese
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Auletta - Casciani
BVA Arancio D
Fiori - Fiori
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 13:45
Bamboo Rossa F
Aurizi - Martino
Royal Rossa D
Alesi - Celio
0 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Urban Beach Rossa B
De Meo - Capozzi
Ulivi Village Blu M
Paffetti - Ungaretti
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
Ibeach Roma Blu Q
Pesaresi - Pio
BVA Arancio F
Fiori - Zanon
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 16:10
Ulivi Village Blu C
Rosati - Stasio
Ibeach Roma Blu N
Auletta - Pio
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 13:00
Bamboo Rossa A
Barigelli - Aurizi
Royal Rossa F
Alesi - Forte
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Bamboo Rossa B
Martino - Petrella
Royal Rossa E
Spizzichini - Celio
2 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Ulivi Village Blu A
Rosati - Calvarese
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Auletta - Casciani
2 - 0
Ore 15:25
Ulivi Village Blu H
Paffetti - Di Pilla
Ibeach Roma Blu Q
Pesaresi - Pio
1 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:22
Urban Beach Rossa A
Zullino - Bordi
BVA Arancio D
Fiori - Fiori
0 - 2
Ore 15:46
Urban Beach Rossa B
De Meo - Capozzi
BVA Arancio F
Fiori - Zanon
1 - 2