AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LAZIO2 AmaF - 2 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 06.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:03
RBT Rossa A
La Valle - Rocci
Bamboo Blu A
Cherubini - Millucci
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
RBT Rossa I
Fascetta - Scarpari
Bamboo Blu B
Frustaci - Casella
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
BVA Rossa N
Troncanetti - Bruna
Royal Blu A
Censori - Maschietti
2 - 1
Ore 09:30
BVA Rossa B
Gilardoni - Formicola
Royal Blu B
Massani - Bof
1 - 2
Ore 10:15
BVA Rossa Q
Formicola - Bruna
Royal Blu C
Censori - Massani
0 - 1
Ore 10:20
RBT Rossa A
La Valle - Rocci
Urban Beach Blu A
Nocera - Martuscielli
2 - 0
Ore 10:20
RBT Rossa B
Quagliani - Sorgentone
Urban Beach Blu Q
Leone - Gianni
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
Urban Beach Blu A
Nocera - Martuscielli
Bamboo Blu A
Cherubini - Millucci
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Urban Beach Blu Q
Leone - Gianni
Bamboo Blu B
Frustaci - Casella
1 - 2
Ore 11:20
BVA Rossa N
Troncanetti - Bruna
One Beach Blu A
Aleandri - Lungo
2 - 0
Ore 11:20
BVA Rossa B
Gilardoni - Formicola
One Beach Blu B
Donato - Franzini
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Urban Beach Blu D
Martuscielli - Leone
Bamboo Blu D
Millucci - Casella
1 - 0
Ore 12:15
Royal Blu A
Censori - Maschietti
One Beach Blu A
Aleandri - Lungo
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Royal Blu M
Massani - Properzi Curzi
One Beach Blu B
Donato - Franzini
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 13:00
BVA Rossa N
Troncanetti - Bruna
RBT Rossa A
La Valle - Rocci
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
BVA Rossa B
Gilardoni - Formicola
RBT Rossa M
Quagliani - Fascetta
2 - 0
Ore 13:00
Royal Blu A
Censori - Maschietti
Urban Beach Blu A
Nocera - Martuscielli
2 - 1
Ore 13:00
Royal Blu M
Massani - Properzi Curzi
Urban Beach Blu Q
Leone - Gianni
2 - 1
Ore 13:45
BVA Rossa M
Gilardoni - Bruna
RBT Rossa F
Rocci - Quagliani
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:45
One Beach Blu A
Aleandri - Lungo
Bamboo Blu D
Millucci - Casella
0 - 1
Finale 3°
Ore 15:45
Urban Beach Blu E
Nocera - Leone
RBT Rossa O
Rocci - Scarpari
0 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:45
Royal Blu C
Censori - Massani
BVA Rossa F
Troncanetti - Gilardoni
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
One Beach Blu A
Aleandri - Lungo
Bamboo Blu A
Cherubini - Millucci
2 - 0
Ore 14:00
One Beach Blu B
Donato - Franzini
Bamboo Blu B
Frustaci - Casella
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 15:00
Urban Beach Blu A
Nocera - Martuscielli
RBT Rossa A
La Valle - Rocci
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
Urban Beach Blu B
Bacchetta - Leone
RBT Rossa P
Sorgentone - Scarpari
2 - 1
Finale
Ore 16:00
Royal Blu A
Censori - Maschietti
BVA Rossa A
De Vecchi - Troncanetti
2 - 0
Ore 16:00
Royal Blu M
Massani - Properzi Curzi
BVA Rossa B
Gilardoni - Formicola
1 - 2