AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
CENTRO2 AmaF - 2 Giornata

Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU) - 06.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:45
BVU Rossa A
BIONDI - SIROLI
Mattabel Rossa A
SGARZINI - MAGNATERRA
2 - 0
Ore 09:45
BVU Rossa B
FERRINI - COMANDINI
Mattabel Rossa B
PAGNINI - CIARONI
2 - 1
Ore 09:45
Open Marche Blu A
DI DAVIDE - GASPARRONI
BVI Blu A
GAMBELLA - D'INCECCO
2 - 0
Ore 09:45
Open Marche Blu B
CAPPA - MORETTI
BVI Blu B
BELLUCCI - CARNEVALINI
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVU Rossa A
BIONDI - SIROLI
BVS Ancona Blu A
LUCHETTI - PALOMBARANI
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVU Rossa B
FERRINI - COMANDINI
BVS Ancona Blu B
BONFANTI - MORRESI
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Open Marche Blu A
DI DAVIDE - GASPARRONI
Bola Sport Blu G
FABBRETTI - MATTUCCI
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Open Marche Blu B
CAPPA - MORETTI
Bola Sport Blu B
CARDINALI - POETA
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mattabel Rossa A
SGARZINI - MAGNATERRA
BVS Ancona Blu A
LUCHETTI - PALOMBARANI
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
BVU Rossa E
BIONDI - COMANDINI
BVS Ancona Blu D
PALOMBARANI - MORRESI
1 - 0
Ore 11:15
Mattabel Rossa B
PAGNINI - CIARONI
BVS Ancona Blu B
BONFANTI - MORRESI
1 - 2
Ore 11:15
Bola Sport Blu O
URBANI - TROTTA
BVI Blu A
GAMBELLA - D'INCECCO
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
Bola Sport Blu B
CARDINALI - POETA
BVI Blu B
BELLUCCI - CARNEVALINI
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:15
Open Marche Blu A
DI DAVIDE - GASPARRONI
BVS Ancona Blu A
LUCHETTI - PALOMBARANI
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:15
BVI Blu F
D'INCECCO - BELLUCCI
Mattabel Rossa C
SGARZINI - PAGNINI
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:15
Open Marche Blu B
CAPPA - MORETTI
BVS Ancona Blu B
BONFANTI - MORRESI
2 - 0
Ore 14:15
Bola Sport Blu A
FABBRETTI - URBANI
BVU Rossa A
BIONDI - SIROLI
0 - 2
Ore 14:15
Bola Sport Blu M
CARDINALI - MATTUCCI
BVU Rossa B
FERRINI - COMANDINI
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
Bola Sport Blu C
FABBRETTI - CARDINALI
BVU Rossa C
BIONDI - FERRINI
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 13:30
BVI Blu A
GAMBELLA - D'INCECCO
Mattabel Rossa A
SGARZINI - MAGNATERRA
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BVI Blu B
BELLUCCI - CARNEVALINI
Mattabel Rossa B
PAGNINI - CIARONI
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu A
LUCHETTI - PALOMBARANI
Bola Sport Blu A
FABBRETTI - URBANI
-
Ore :
BVS Ancona Blu B
BONFANTI - MORRESI
Bola Sport Blu B
CARDINALI - POETA
-
Finale
Ore :
Open Marche Blu A
DI DAVIDE - GASPARRONI
BVU Rossa A
BIONDI - SIROLI
-
Ore :
Open Marche Blu B
CAPPA - MORETTI
BVU Rossa B
FERRINI - COMANDINI
-