AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Femminile
LOMBARDIA AmaF - 2 Giornata

Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG) - 06.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore 01:00
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
Bergamo Blu G
Mattarozzi - Marsetti
0 - 2
Ore 09:45
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Cesari
GTA Milano Blu A
Danieli - Olgiati
2 - 0
Ore 09:45
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
GTA Milano Blu B
Fogli - Barbieri
2 - 0
Ore 09:45
Bergamo Blu A
Mattarozzi - Parigi
GTA Milano Gialla A
Costa - Dameno
2 - 1
Ore 10:15
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - De Lorenzo
GTA Milano Blu B
Fogli - Barbieri
2 - 1
Ore 10:40
Bergamo Blu B
Ghezzi - Barcella
GTA Milano Gialla B
Colli - Vai
0 - 2
Ore 10:40
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
GTA Milano Blu A
Danieli - Olgiati
0 - 2
Ore 10:45
Bergamo Blu L
Mattarozzi - Cavagna
GTA Milano Gialla D
Dameno - Vai
1 - 0
Ore 10:45
MBA Milano Blu C
Buna - Balisi
GTA Milano Blu F
Olgiati - Fogli
1 - 0
Ore 10:50
BLVS Rossa A
Grandi - Velardita
GTA Milano Gialla A
Costa - Dameno
0 - 2
Ore 10:50
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Cesari
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
2 - 0
Ore 10:50
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
GTA Milano Gialla B
Colli - Vai
2 - 1
Ore 11:20
BLVS Rossa C
Grandi - Mosca
GTA Milano Gialla C
Costa - Colli
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - De Lorenzo
2 - 0
Ore 11:30
Bergamo Blu O
Parigi - Cavagna
BLVS Rossa I
Ferro - Milani
0 - 2
Ore 11:30
Bergamo Blu M
Ghezzi - Marsetti
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Bergamo Blu I
Marsetti - Cavagna
BLVS Rossa M
Mosca - Ferro
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:01
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Cesari
GTA Milano Gialla A
Costa - Dameno
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
GTA Milano Gialla B
Colli - Vai
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - De Lorenzo
Bergamo Blu P
Barcella - Cavagna
0 - 2
Finale 5°
Ore 14:15
GTA Milano Blu A
Danieli - Olgiati
BLVS Rossa A
Grandi - Velardita
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
GTA Milano Blu B
Fogli - Barbieri
BLVS Rossa B
Mosca - Vicardi
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
GTA Milano Gialla A
Costa - Dameno
MBA Milano Blu A
Buna - Ferrari
2 - 0
Ore :
GTA Milano Gialla B
Colli - Vai
MBA Milano Blu B
Balisi - De Lorenzo
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
MBA Milano Gialla A
Marcheggiani - Cesari
Bergamo Blu A
Mattarozzi - Parigi
0 - 2
Ore :
MBA Milano Gialla B
Paganini - Girotti
Bergamo Blu I
Marsetti - Cavagna
0 - 2