AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
LAZIO2 AmaM - 2 Giornata

Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM) - 05.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 09:30
RBT Rossa B
Bruno - Perrone
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
De Gattis - Orsini
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Forlani - Scomparin
BVA Blu N
Politi - Di Vetta
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
RBT Rossa A
Cricchi - Pagliei
Ibeach Monte Rossa A
Simonetti - Storace
2 - 0
Ore 09:30
Ibeach Roma Blu B
Galfo - Giovannelli
BVA Blu P
Fiorentini - Sasso
2 - 1
Ore 10:15
Ibeach Monte Rossa A
Simonetti - Storace
Bamboo Blu A
Carloni - Di Vincenzo
1 - 2
Ore 10:15
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
De Gattis - Orsini
Bamboo Blu B
Catucci - Coduri
2 - 0
Ore 10:25
Ibeach Monte Rossa C
Simonetti - De Gattis
Bamboo Blu D
Di Vincenzo - Coduri
1 - 0
Ore 10:30
BVA Blu A
Sigismondi - Politi
Royal Rossa A
Lettieri - Pezzuto
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
BVA Blu I
Di Vetta - Sasso
Royal Rossa B
Romagnoli - Imbimbo
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
RBT Rossa B
Bruno - Perrone
Bamboo Blu B
Catucci - Coduri
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Forlani - Scomparin
Royal Rossa A
Lettieri - Pezzuto
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
RBT Rossa A
Cricchi - Pagliei
Bamboo Blu A
Carloni - Di Vincenzo
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
Ibeach Roma Blu B
Galfo - Giovannelli
Royal Rossa B
Romagnoli - Imbimbo
2 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 12:00
Ibeach Monte Rossa G
Simonetti - Mancini
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Forlani - Scomparin
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
RBT Rossa A
Cricchi - Pagliei
BVA Blu A
Sigismondi - Politi
0 - 2
Ore 12:15
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
De Gattis - Orsini
Ibeach Roma Blu Q
Giovannelli - De Fenza
2 - 0
Ore 12:18
Ibeach Monte Rossa C
Simonetti - De Gattis
Ibeach Roma Blu D
Scomparin - Giovannelli
0 - 1
Ore 12:20
RBT Rossa I
Lelli - Matteoni
BVA Blu M
Migliorati - Di Vetta
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 14:15
BVA Blu G
Sigismondi - Di Vetta
Ibeach Roma Blu D
Scomparin - Giovannelli
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 12:00
Bamboo Blu A
Carloni - Di Vincenzo
Royal Rossa G
Lettieri - Borzelli
0 - 2
Ore 12:00
Bamboo Blu B
Catucci - Coduri
Royal Rossa B
Romagnoli - Imbimbo
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 13:30
RBT Rossa B
Bruno - Perrone
Ibeach Monte Rossa B
De Gattis - Orsini
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
RBT Rossa I
Lelli - Matteoni
Ibeach Monte Rossa G
Simonetti - Mancini
2 - 0
Finale
Ore 13:30
BVA Blu A
Sigismondi - Politi
Ibeach Roma Blu A
Forlani - Scomparin
1 - 2
Ore 13:30
BVA Blu M
Migliorati - Di Vetta
Ibeach Roma Blu B
Galfo - Giovannelli
2 - 0