AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
NORD-EST1 AmaM - 2 Giornata

Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO) - 06.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu A
BONALDO - CATTO
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Blu B
TESTA - RANGO
FVG Blu Q
MORRIS - RICCARDO
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Rossa A
DANIELE - CRISTOFOLI
Active Beach Rossa C
FRANCESCHELLI - STERA
1 - 2
Ore 10:30
Real Beach Rossa B
ARRIGONI - RAMPON
Active Beach Rossa D
PASCERI - PADOAN
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
Real Beach Rossa C
DANIELE - ARRIGONI
Active Beach Rossa F
PASCERI - STERA
0 - 1
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Blu B
BONALDO - CATTO
Mutina Blu A
BASCHIERI - BERTELLI
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Real Beach Blu B
TESTA - RANGO
Mutina Blu B
GASPERINI - MALERBA
1 - 2
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Rossa C
FRANCESCHELLI - STERA
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
2 - 1
Ore 11:30
Active Beach Rossa D
PASCERI - PADOAN
FVG Blu Q
MORRIS - RICCARDO
2 - 0
Ore 12:15
Real Beach Blu E
BONALDO - RANGO
Mutina Blu C
BASCHIERI - GASPERINI
1 - 0
Ore 12:30
Real Beach Blu B
BONALDO - CATTO
Real Beach Rossa A
DANIELE - CRISTOFOLI
2 - 1
Ore 12:30
Real Beach Blu B
TESTA - RANGO
Real Beach Rossa B
ARRIGONI - RAMPON
1 - 2
Ore 12:30
FVG Blu Q
MORRIS - RICCARDO
Mutina Blu B
GASPERINI - MALERBA
0 - 2
Ore 12:30
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
Mutina Blu A
BASCHIERI - BERTELLI
0 - 2
Ore 13:15
Real Beach Blu E
BONALDO - RANGO
Real Beach Rossa D
CRISTOFOLI - RAMPON
1 - 0
Ore 13:30
Real Beach Blu B
BONALDO - CATTO
Active Beach Rossa C
FRANCESCHELLI - STERA
1 - 2
Ore 13:30
Real Beach Blu B
TESTA - RANGO
Active Beach Rossa D
PASCERI - PADOAN
2 - 1
Ore 13:30
Real Beach Rossa B
ARRIGONI - RAMPON
Mutina Blu B
GASPERINI - MALERBA
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
Real Beach Rossa A
DANIELE - CRISTOFOLI
Mutina Blu A
BASCHIERI - BERTELLI
1 - 2
Ore 14:15
Real Beach Blu E
BONALDO - RANGO
Active Beach Rossa E
FRANCESCHELLI - PADOAN
0 - 1
Ore 14:15
Real Beach Rossa C
DANIELE - ARRIGONI
Mutina Blu C
BASCHIERI - GASPERINI
0 - 1
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Rossa D
PASCERI - PADOAN
Mutina Blu B
GASPERINI - MALERBA
2 - 1
Ore 14:30
Active Beach Rossa C
FRANCESCHELLI - STERA
Mutina Blu A
BASCHIERI - BERTELLI
1 - 2
Ore 14:30
Real Beach Rossa A
DANIELE - CRISTOFOLI
FVG Blu A
NADALUTTI - D'ANGELO
2 - 0
Ore 14:30
Real Beach Rossa B
ARRIGONI - RAMPON
FVG Blu Q
MORRIS - RICCARDO
2 - 0
Ore 15:15
Active Beach Rossa E
FRANCESCHELLI - PADOAN
Mutina Blu E
BASCHIERI - MALERBA
0 - 1