AIBVC Serie B Maschile
NORD-EST SerieBM - 2 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 20.02.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Semifinali
Ore :
Point Beach A
TOSIN - FRIGHETTO
Casa del Beach A
SALARDI - FELLINE
2 - 0
Ore :
Point Beach B
FINCO - BURATTA
Casa del Beach B
SCHIAVINATO - MARI
2 - 0
Ore :
FVG A
SPIZZO - ZAMPAR
Bergamo A
DRAGHI - SANTOS PEREIRA
1 - 2
Ore :
FVG A
CHIANDOTTO - GARGANTINI
Bergamo C
QUINTIERI - BERNARDI
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
Casa del Beach D
SALARDI - MARI
FVG D
ZAMPAR - GARGANTINI
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 01:45
Mutina E
MARAZZI - BARBIERI
GTA Rossa M
NAPOLITANO - MAUTINO
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 01:45
Point Beach C
TOSIN - FINCO
Bergamo F
SANTOS PEREIRA - QUINTIERI
0 - 1
Ore 10:30
Bergamo A
DRAGHI - SANTOS PEREIRA
Casa del Beach A
SALARDI - FELLINE
2 - 1
Ore 10:30
Point Beach A
TOSIN - FRIGHETTO
FVG A
SPIZZO - ZAMPAR
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Bergamo C
QUINTIERI - BERNARDI
Casa del Beach B
SCHIAVINATO - MARI
2 - 0
Ore 10:30
Point Beach B
FINCO - BURATTA
FVG A
CHIANDOTTO - GARGANTINI
2 - 0
Ore 11:15
GTA Rossa B
MAUTINO - VERLATO
Casa del Beach A
SALARDI - FELLINE
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
Mutina B
MANICARDI - BARBIERI
FVG A
SPIZZO - ZAMPAR
0 - 2
Ore 11:15
GTA Rossa A
CALLIGARO - SACCHI
Casa del Beach B
SCHIAVINATO - MARI
2 - 1
Ore 11:15
Mutina A
MARAZZI - MENDICINO
FVG A
CHIANDOTTO - GARGANTINI
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
GTA Rossa C
CALLIGARO - MAUTINO
Casa del Beach D
SALARDI - MARI
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
Bergamo A
DRAGHI - SANTOS PEREIRA
GTA Rossa B
MAUTINO - VERLATO
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Point Beach A
TOSIN - FRIGHETTO
Mutina B
MANICARDI - BARBIERI
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Mutina C
MARAZZI - MANICARDI
FVG E
SPIZZO - GARGANTINI
0 - 1
Ore 12:00
Bergamo C
QUINTIERI - BERNARDI
GTA Rossa A
CALLIGARO - SACCHI
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Point Beach B
FINCO - BURATTA
Mutina A
MARAZZI - MENDICINO
2 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore :
Mutina B
MANICARDI - BARBIERI
GTA Rossa B
MAUTINO - VERLATO
1 - 2
Ore :
Mutina A
MARAZZI - MENDICINO
GTA Rossa A
CALLIGARO - SACCHI
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
Casa del Beach B
SCHIAVINATO - MARI
FVG A
CHIANDOTTO - GARGANTINI
2 - 0
Ore :
Casa del Beach A
SALARDI - FELLINE
FVG A
SPIZZO - ZAMPAR
0 - 2
Finale
Ore :
Point Beach A
TOSIN - FRIGHETTO
Bergamo A
DRAGHI - SANTOS PEREIRA
0 - 2
Ore :
Point Beach B
FINCO - BURATTA
Bergamo C
QUINTIERI - BERNARDI
2 - 1