AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
NORD-EST2 AmaM - 1 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 28.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
MBA Milano D
NARCISIO - GIARDINA
Casa del Beach M
ROSSI - CUCCONI
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
Casa del Beach A
BARLOCCO - PASQUALI
Casa del Beach A
BOLLINI - ORLANDI
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Casa del Beach B
BAUCE - CASATTI
Casa del Beach B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
MBA Milano A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
Playa Bonita A
MELOTTI - MONDADORI
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Casa del Beach D
PASQUALI - CASATTI
Casa del Beach C
BOLLINI - CUCCONI
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
Casa del Beach B
BAUCE - CASATTI
BLVS B
CONTI - LUNGHI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Casa del Beach A
BARLOCCO - PASQUALI
BLVS A
MORELLI - NIGRONI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
MBA Milano B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
Playa Bonita B
3 - 4
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BLVS A
MORELLI - NIGRONI
Casa del Beach A
BOLLINI - ORLANDI
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
BLVS B
CONTI - LUNGHI
Casa del Beach B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Playa Bonita A
MELOTTI - MONDADORI
Parma Beach Arena A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
BLVS D
NIGRONI - LUNGHI
Casa del Beach F
ORLANDI - CUCCONI
1 - 0
Ore 13:00
MBA Milano A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
Parma Beach Arena A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
MBA Milano B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
Parma Beach Arena B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Playa Bonita B
3 - 4
Parma Beach Arena B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Casa del Beach B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
Parma Beach Arena B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
BLVS A
MORELLI - NIGRONI
MBA Milano A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Casa del Beach A
BOLLINI - ORLANDI
Parma Beach Arena A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
BLVS Q
LUNGHI - DEL PUPO
MBA Milano B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore :
Casa del Beach A
BARLOCCO - PASQUALI
Playa Bonita A
MELOTTI - MONDADORI
2 - 1
Ore :
Casa del Beach B
BAUCE - CASATTI
Playa Bonita B
3 - 4
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
MBA Milano A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
Casa del Beach N
ORLANDI - ROSSI
0 - 2
Ore :
MBA Milano B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
Casa del Beach B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
BLVS N
NIGRONI - DEL PUPO
Parma Beach Arena A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore :
BLVS P
LUNGHI - SABRY
Parma Beach Arena B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
1 - 2