AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
NORD-EST2 AmaM - 1 Giornata

Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN) - 28.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Finale 3°
Ore 01:45
MBA Milano Rossa D
NARCISIO - GIARDINA
Casa del Beach Rossa M
ROSSI - CUCCONI
0 - 1
Ore 10:00
Casa del Beach Blu A
BARLOCCO - PASQUALI
Casa del Beach Rossa A
BOLLINI - ORLANDI
0 - 2
Ore 10:00
Casa del Beach Blu B
BAUCE - CASATTI
Casa del Beach Rossa B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
2 - 1
Ore 10:00
MBA Milano Rossa A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
Playa Bonita Blu A
MELOTTI - MONDADORI
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
Casa del Beach Blu D
PASQUALI - CASATTI
Casa del Beach Rossa C
BOLLINI - CUCCONI
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
Casa del Beach Blu B
BAUCE - CASATTI
BLVS Rossa B
CONTI - LUNGHI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
Casa del Beach Blu A
BARLOCCO - PASQUALI
BLVS Rossa A
MORELLI - NIGRONI
0 - 2
Ore 11:00
MBA Milano Rossa B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
Playa Bonita Blu B
3 - 4
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
BLVS Rossa A
MORELLI - NIGRONI
Casa del Beach Rossa A
BOLLINI - ORLANDI
1 - 2
Ore 12:00
BLVS Rossa B
CONTI - LUNGHI
Casa del Beach Rossa B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
2 - 0
Ore 12:00
Playa Bonita Blu A
MELOTTI - MONDADORI
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
BLVS Rossa D
NIGRONI - LUNGHI
Casa del Beach Rossa F
ORLANDI - CUCCONI
1 - 0
Ore 13:00
MBA Milano Rossa A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
MBA Milano Rossa B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
Parma Beach Arena Blu B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
0 - 2
Ore 13:00
Playa Bonita Blu B
3 - 4
Parma Beach Arena Blu B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
0 - 2
Semifinali
Ore 14:00
Casa del Beach Rossa B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
Parma Beach Arena Blu B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
BLVS Rossa A
MORELLI - NIGRONI
MBA Milano Rossa A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
2 - 0
Ore 15:00
Casa del Beach Rossa A
BOLLINI - ORLANDI
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
BLVS Rossa Q
LUNGHI - DEL PUPO
MBA Milano Rossa B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
2 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu A
BARLOCCO - PASQUALI
Playa Bonita Blu A
MELOTTI - MONDADORI
2 - 1
Ore :
Casa del Beach Blu B
BAUCE - CASATTI
Playa Bonita Blu B
3 - 4
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore :
MBA Milano Rossa A
MOLTRASIO - NARCISIO
Casa del Beach Rossa N
ORLANDI - ROSSI
0 - 2
Ore :
MBA Milano Rossa B
BERNASCONI - GIARDINA
Casa del Beach Rossa B
CUCCONI - BULEGATO
2 - 1
Finale
Ore :
BLVS Rossa N
NIGRONI - DEL PUPO
Parma Beach Arena Blu A
FIORAVANZI - CORRADINI
0 - 2
Ore :
BLVS Rossa P
LUNGHI - SABRY
Parma Beach Arena Blu B
BELLOTTI - GRASSI
1 - 2