AIBVC Serie B Femminile
GRUPPO2 SerieBF - 3 Giornata

Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR) - 27.03.2022
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Ore 10:45
GTA E
Nocchi - Melloncelli
Mana Beach E
Bosato - Rosso
2 - 0
Ore 10:45
GTA H
Rimoldi - Roccioletti
Mana Beach H
Mantovani - Rinaldi
0 - 2
Ore 10:46
GTA L
Nocchi - Roccioletti
Mana Beach E
Rosso - Rinaldi
1 - 0
Ore 10:47
Soccer A
Caravati - Popa
Mutina A
Valente - Bonfatti
2 - 1
Ore 10:47
Soccer A
Ciuperca - Bonansea
Mutina B
Bertinelli - Bragazzi
2 - 1
Ore 11:45
GTA E
Nocchi - Melloncelli
FVG A
Radicioni - Russo
2 - 1
Ore 11:45
GTA H
Rimoldi - Roccioletti
FVG B
Venica - Floreani
2 - 1
Ore 11:47
Soccer A
Ciuperca - Bonansea
Playa Bonita A
Cornia - Bertoli
0 - 2
Ore 11:47
Soccer A
Caravati - Popa
Playa Bonita B
Sterlini - Casasco
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
Mana Beach E
Bosato - Rosso
FVG A
Radicioni - Russo
0 - 2
Ore 12:45
Mana Beach O
Sorrentini - Rinaldi
FVG B
Venica - Floreani
2 - 0
Ore 12:46
Mana Beach N
Bosato - Sorrentini
FVG E
Radicioni - Floreani
0 - 1
Ore 12:47
Mutina A
Valente - Bonfatti
Playa Bonita B
Sterlini - Casasco
2 - 1
Ore 12:47
Mutina F
Bragazzi - Provasi
Playa Bonita B
Cornia - Bertoli
0 - 2
Ore 12:48
Mutina M
Bonfatti - Provasi
Playa Bonita D
Casasco - Bertoli
1 - 0
Semifinali
Ore 14:05
GTA E
Nocchi - Melloncelli
Soccer A
Caravati - Popa
2 - 0
Ore 14:05
GTA H
Rimoldi - Roccioletti
Soccer A
Ciuperca - Bonansea
2 - 1
Ore 14:07
FVG A
Radicioni - Russo
Playa Bonita B
Sterlini - Casasco
2 - 1
Ore 14:07
FVG B
Venica - Floreani
Playa Bonita A
Cornia - Bertoli
1 - 2
Ore 14:10
FVG E
Radicioni - Floreani
Playa Bonita C
Sterlini - Cornia
1 - 0
Finale
Ore 16:30
GTA L
Nocchi - Roccioletti
FVG E
Radicioni - Floreani
0 - 1
Finale 5°
Ore 15:00
Mana Beach E
Bosato - Rosso
Mutina M
Bonfatti - Provasi
2 - 1
Ore 15:00
Mana Beach H
Mantovani - Rinaldi
Mutina B
Bertinelli - Bragazzi
2 - 0
Finale 3°
Ore 14:40
Soccer A
Ciuperca - Bonansea
Playa Bonita A
Cornia - Bertoli
0 - 2
Ore 15:40
Soccer A
Caravati - Popa
Playa Bonita B
Sterlini - Casasco
0 - 2
Finale
Ore 15:50
GTA E
Nocchi - Melloncelli
FVG A
Radicioni - Russo
1 - 2
Ore 15:50
GTA H
Rimoldi - Roccioletti
FVG B
Venica - Floreani
2 - 0