AIBVC Club Series 2nd Edition Amatoriale Maschile
CENTRO1 AmaM - 1 Giornata

Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU) - 28.11.2021
Home Class. Gironi Class. Finale
Partite Gironi
Finale
Ore 01:45
BVI Rossa C
CATENA - CESARETTI
Mattabel Blu F
PIETROPOLI - DEL GRANDE
0 - 1
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona Rossa A
CINCILIANI - SEVERINI
Mattabel Blu A
GALDELLI - PIETROPOLI
2 - 1
Ore 10:15
BVS Ancona Rossa B
PETRINI - GIORDANI
Mattabel Blu B
DEL GRANDE - CECCOLINI
0 - 2
Ore 10:15
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CESARETTI
Stadium Marotta Blu A
SEBASTIANELLI - CINGOLANI
2 - 0
Ore 10:15
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - BONACCI
Stadium Marotta Blu B
MARINO - ROSSI
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
Mattabel Blu A
GALDELLI - PIETROPOLI
Touch the Sky Blu A
TOCCACIELI - CUCCOLINI
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVS Ancona Rossa C
CINCILIANI - PETRINI
Mattabel Blu F
PIETROPOLI - DEL GRANDE
0 - 1
Ore 11:00
Mattabel Blu B
DEL GRANDE - CECCOLINI
Touch the Sky Blu B
FALEGNAMI - FAZIO
2 - 0
Ore 11:00
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CESARETTI
Bola Sport Rossa A
MARANI - RICCITELLI
2 - 1
Ore 11:00
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - BONACCI
Bola Sport Rossa B
MERLI - SORDONI
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVS Ancona Rossa A
CINCILIANI - SEVERINI
Touch the Sky Blu A
TOCCACIELI - CUCCOLINI
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
BVS Ancona Rossa B
PETRINI - GIORDANI
Touch the Sky Blu B
FALEGNAMI - FAZIO
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Bola Sport Rossa A
MARANI - RICCITELLI
Stadium Marotta Blu A
SEBASTIANELLI - CINGOLANI
2 - 0
Ore 11:45
Bola Sport Rossa B
MERLI - SORDONI
Stadium Marotta Blu B
MARINO - ROSSI
2 - 1
Semifinali
Ore 13:30
Bola Sport Rossa A
MARANI - RICCITELLI
Mattabel Blu A
GALDELLI - PIETROPOLI
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
Bola Sport Rossa B
MERLI - SORDONI
Mattabel Blu B
DEL GRANDE - CECCOLINI
0 - 2
Ore 13:30
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CESARETTI
BVS Ancona Rossa A
CINCILIANI - SEVERINI
2 - 0
Ore 13:30
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - BONACCI
BVS Ancona Rossa B
PETRINI - GIORDANI
0 - 2
Ore 15:00
BVI Rossa C
CATENA - CESARETTI
BVS Ancona Rossa N
SEVERINI - PERGOLESI
1 - 0
Finale 5°
Ore 14:00
Stadium Marotta Blu B
MARINO - ROSSI
Touch the Sky Blu B
FALEGNAMI - FAZIO
0 - 2
Ore 14:00
Stadium Marotta Blu A
SEBASTIANELLI - CINGOLANI
Touch the Sky Blu A
TOCCACIELI - CUCCOLINI
0 - 2
Finale 3°
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa B
PETRINI - GIORDANI
Bola Sport Rossa B
MERLI - SORDONI
2 - 1
Ore :
BVS Ancona Rossa A
CINCILIANI - SEVERINI
Bola Sport Rossa A
MARANI - RICCITELLI
2 - 0
Finale
Ore :
BVI Rossa B
CESARETTI - BONACCI
Mattabel Blu B
DEL GRANDE - CECCOLINI
0 - 2
Ore :
BVI Rossa A
CATENA - CESARETTI
Mattabel Blu A
GALDELLI - PIETROPOLI
2 - 1