AIBVC Club Series 2021 by ASI

03/04/2022

GRUPPO1 AmaF
4 Giornata
Bule Sport Village - Bellinzago Novarese (NO)
GRUPPO1 O35F
4 Giornata
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
GRUPPO2 AmaF
4 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
GRUPPO2 O35F
4 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
GRUPPO3 O35F
4 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO4 AmaF
4 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO5 AmaF
4 Giornata
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO6 AmaF
4 Giornata
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
GRUPPO1 AmaM
4 Giornata
Bunker - Torino (TO)
GRUPPO1 O45M
4 Giornata
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
GRUPPO2 AmaM
4 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
GRUPPO2 O45M
4 Giornata
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
GRUPPO2 U21M
4 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO3 AmaM
4 Giornata
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
GRUPPO3 O45M
4 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO4 AmaM
4 Giornata
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
GRUPPO5 AmaM
4 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO6 AmaM
4 Giornata
Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA)

02/04/2022

GRUPPO3 AmaF
4 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)

27/03/2022

GRUPPO1 SerieAF
3 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
GRUPPO1 SerieBF
3 Giornata
Centro Sportivo Biavati - Corticella (BO)
GRUPPO2 SerieAF
3 Giornata
Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
GRUPPO2 SerieBF
3 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
GRUPPO3 SerieAF
3 Giornata
Be.vo. Sanbart - S.bartolomeo A.m. (IM)
GRUPPO3 SerieBF
3 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO1 SerieAM
3 Giornata
C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI)
GRUPPO1 SerieBM
3 Giornata
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO2 SerieAM
3 Giornata
Cte Grosseto - Grosseto (GR)
Gruppo2 SerieBM
3 Giornata
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
GRUPPO3 SerieAM
3 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO3 SerieBM
3 Giornata
C.s. Falcone E Borsellino - Cormano (MI)
GRUPPO5 SerieBM
3 Giornata
Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA)

06/03/2022

GRUPPO1 AmaF
3 Giornata
Bunker - Torino (TO)
GRUPPO1 O35F
3 Giornata
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
GRUPPO2 AmaF
3 Giornata
C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI)
GRUPPO3 O35F
3 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO5 AmaF
3 Giornata
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)
GRUPPO7 AmaF
3 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO8 AmaF
3 Giornata
Palabeach Bvf Martina Franca (TA)
GRUPPO1 AmaM
3 Giornata
Oasi Shot Five - Torino (TO)
GRUPPO1 O45M
3 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
GRUPPO2 AmaM
3 Giornata
C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI)
GRUPPO2 O45M
3 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
GRUPPO3 AmaM
3 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
GRUPPO4 AmaM
3 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
GRUPPO5 AmaM
3 Giornata
Top Beach - Senigallia (AN)
GRUPPO6 AmaM
3 Giornata
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
GRUPPO7 AmaM
3 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO8 AmaM
3 Giornata
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO9 AmaM
3 Giornata
Levante Sport Center - Bari (BA)

05/03/2022

GRUPPO2 O35F
3 Giornata
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
GRUPPO3 AmaF
3 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
GRUPPO6 AmaF
3 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)

20/02/2022

CENTRO SerieBF
2 Giornata
Pala Ibeach - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO1 SerieAF
2 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO2 SerieAF
2 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO3 SerieAF
2 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
NORD SerieBF
2 Giornata
Centro Sportivo Marconi - Segrate (MI)
CENTRO-NORD SerieBM
2 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
GRUPPO1 SerieAM
2 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
GRUPPO2 SerieAM
2 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
GRUPPO3 SerieAM
2 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
NORD-EST SerieBM
2 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
NORD-OVEST SerieBM
2 Giornata
Bsc Arena - Chiavari (GE)
SUD SerieBM
2 Giornata
Polisportiva E.giannoccaro - Monopoli (BA)

19/02/2022

EST SerieBF
2 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
CENTRO SerieBM
2 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)

06/02/2022

CENTRO O35F
2 Giornata
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)
CENTRO1 AmaF
2 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Marotta (PU)
CENTRO2 AmaF
2 Giornata
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
LAZIO U21F
2 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LAZIO1 O35F
2 Giornata
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 AmaF
2 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
LOMBARDIA AmaF
2 Giornata
Beach Village - Scanzorosciate (BG)
NORD U21F
2 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
NORD-EST O35F
2 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
NORD-EST1 AmaF
2 Giornata
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
NORD-EST2 AmaF
2 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
NORD-OVEST O35F
2 Giornata
Mc2 Sportway - Buccinasco (MI)
NORD-OVEST1 AmaF
2 Giornata
Motovelodromo Fausto Coppi - Torino (TO)
PUGLIA1 AmaF
2 Giornata
Levante Sport Center - Bari (BA)
PUGLIA2 AmaF
2 Giornata
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
TIRRENO AmaF
2 Giornata
Marco Polo Sports Center - Viareggio (LU)
CENTRO O45M
2 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
CENTRO-SUD AmaM
2 Giornata
Pala Sport Sun - Eboli (SA)
CENTRO1 AmaM
2 Giornata
Top Beach - Senigallia (AN)
CENTRO3 AmaM
2 Giornata
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
LAZIO1 AmaM
2 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
LAZIO1 O45M
2 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
LAZIO1 U21M
2 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LOMBARDIA AmaM
2 Giornata
C.s. Gs Pero - Pero (MI)
NORD-EST O45M
2 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
NORD-EST1 AmaM
2 Giornata
Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
NORD-EST2 AmaM
2 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
NORD-OVEST O45M
2 Giornata
Bule Sport Village - Bellinzago Novarese (NO)
NORD-OVEST1 AmaM
2 Giornata
Bsc Arena - Chiavari (GE)
NORD-OVEST2 AmaM
2 Giornata
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
PUGLIA AmaM
2 Giornata
Levante Sport Center - Bari (BA)

05/02/2022

LAZIO1 AmaF
2 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 O35F
2 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
LAZIO3 AmaF
2 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
NORD-OVEST2 AmaF
2 Giornata
Bule Sport Village - Bellinzago Novarese (NO)
CENTRO-NORD1 AmaM
2 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
CENTRO-NORD2 AmaM
2 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
CENTRO2 AmaM
2 Giornata
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
LAZIO2 AmaM
2 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 O45M
2 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LAZIO3 AmaM
2 Giornata
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)

12/12/2021

CENTRO SerieBF
1 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
EST SerieBF
1 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
GRUPPO1 SerieAF
1 Giornata
Gioka Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
GRUPPO2 SerieAF
1 Giornata
C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI)
GRUPPO3 SerieAF
1 Giornata
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
NORD SerieBF
1 Giornata
C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI)
CENTRO SerieBM
1 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
CENTRO-NORD SerieBM
1 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
GRUPPO1 SerieAM
1 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
GRUPPO2 SerieAM
1 Giornata
Be.vo. Sanbart - S.bartolomeo A.m. (IM)
GRUPPO3 SerieAM
1 Giornata
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
NORD-EST SerieBM
1 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
NORD-OVEST SerieBM
1 Giornata
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
SUD SerieBM
1 Giornata
Beach Republic Arena - Benevento (BN)

28/11/2021

CENTRO O35F
1 Giornata
Bola Club - Caselplanio (AN)
CENTRO U21F
1 Giornata
Sabbione Beach Arena - Cesena (FC)
CENTRO1 AmaF
1 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Marotta (PU)
LAZIO U21F
1 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LAZIO1 O35F
Giornata Unica
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 AmaF
1 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
LAZIO3 AmaF
1 Giornata
Monteverde Club - Roma (RM)
LOMBARDIA AmaF
1 Giornata
Mc2 Sportway - Buccinasco (MI)
NORD U21F
1 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
NORD-EST O35F
1 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
NORD-EST1 AmaF
1 Giornata
Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD)
NORD-EST2 AmaF
1 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
NORD-OVEST O35F
1 Giornata
Bunker - Torino (TO)
NORD-OVEST1 AmaF
1 Giornata
Soccer Park - Rivoli (TO)
PUGLIA1 AmaF
1 Giornata
Levante Sport Center - Bari (BA)
PUGLIA2 AmaF
1 Giornata
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
TIRRENO AmaF
1 Giornata
Marco Polo Sports Center - Viareggio (LU)
CENTRO O45M
1 Giornata
Palabvu - Cesenatico (FC)
CENTRO U21M
1 Giornata
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
CENTRO-SUD AmaM
1 Giornata
Olimpic Center Bari - Bari (BA)
CENTRO1 AmaM
1 Giornata
Smash Sport City - Pesaro (PU)
CENTRO3 AmaM
1 Giornata
Open Beach Marche - Marina Di Altidona (FM)
LAZIO1 O45M
1 Giornata
Royal Sport City Roma - Roma (RM)
LAZIO1 U21M
1 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LOMBARDIA AmaM
1 Giornata
C.s. Il Lope - Milano (MI)
NORD-EST O45M
1 Giornata
Mutina Beach - Modena (MO)
NORD-EST2 AmaM
1 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Mantova (MN)
NORD-OVEST O45M
1 Giornata
Bule Sport Village - Bellinzago Novarese (NO)
NORD-OVEST1 AmaM
1 Giornata
Oasi Shot Five - Torino (TO)
NORD-OVEST2 AmaM
1 Giornata
Palabeach Bsc - Lavagna (GE)
PUGLIA AmaM
1 Giornata
Levante Sport Center - Bari (BA)

27/11/2021

CENTRO2 AmaF
1 Giornata
Beach Stadium - Marotta (PU)
LAZIO1 AmaF
1 Giornata
Pala Ibeach Casetta Bianca - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 O35F
1 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
NORD-OVEST2 AmaF
1 Giornata
Bule Sport Village - Bellinzago Novarese (NO)
CENTRO-NORD1 AmaM
1 Giornata
Active Beach Arena - Bologna (BO)
CENTRO-NORD2 AmaM
1 Giornata
Playa Bonita - Alberi Di Vigatto (PR)
CENTRO2 AmaM
1 Giornata
Palabeach Ancona - Ancona (AN)
LAZIO1 AmaM
1 Giornata
Monteverde Club - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 AmaM
1 Giornata
Le Palme Sporting Club - Roma (RM)
LAZIO2 O45M
1 Giornata
Palabva - Roma (RM)
LAZIO3 AmaM
1 Giornata
Pala Scozzese Urban - Roma (RM)
NORD-EST1 AmaM
1 Giornata
Real Beach Arena - Padova (PD)